this month`s SCHEDULE

  • Showing
Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Studio1 Studio2 Studio1 Studio2 Studio1 Studio2 Studio1 Studio2 Studio1 Studio2 Studio1 Studio2 Studio1 Studio2
08:00
08:15
08:30 Ladies Only
08:30-09:45
VINYASA FLOW
MYLENE P.
Ladies Only
08:30-09:45
IYENGAR YOGA
NASEEM K.
Ladies Only
08:30-09:45
VINYASA FLOW
MYLENE P.
Ladies Only
08:30-09:45
IYENGAR YOGA
NASEEM K.
08:45 Ladies Only
08:45-09:45
REFORMER Level 1/2
LEONA W.
Ladies Only
08:45-09:45
REFORMER Level 1/2
ALISON H.
Ladies Only
08:45-09:45
REFORMER Level 1/2
LEONA W.
Ladies Only
08:45-09:45
REFORMER Level 1/2
ALISON H.
Ladies Only
08:45-09:45
REFORMER Level 1/2
MIRIAM V.
09:00 Ladies Only
09:00-10:00
PILATES MAT Level 1/2
EMILIE M.
Ladies Only
09:00-10:00
REFORMER Level 1/2
Ha B.
Mixed
09:00-10:00
PILATES REFORMER Level 1/2
OZLEM D.
09:15
09:30
09:45 Ladies Only
09:45-10:45
PILATES REFORMER Level 1
ALISON H.
Ladies Only
09:45-10:45
PILATES REFORMER Level 1
ALISON H.
Ladies Only
09:45-10:45
PILATES REFORMER Level 1
MIRIAM V.
10:00 Ladies Only
10:00-11:00
REFORMER Level 1/2
Ha B.
Ladies Only
10:00-11:00
BootyBarre
LEONA W.
Ladies Only
10:00-11:00
HATHA FLOW
JUANA S.
Ladies Only
10:00-11:00
PILATES REFORMER Level 1/2
EMILIE M.
Ladies Only
10:00-11:00
BootyBarre
LEONA W.
Ladies Only
10:00-11:00
HATHA FLOW
JUANA S.
Ladies Only
10:00-11:00
PILATES MAT Level 1
Ha B.
Mixed
10:00-11:00
REFORMER Level 1/2
Ha B.
Mixed
10:00-11:00
PILATES REFORMER Level 1/2
OZLEM D.
10:15 Mixed
10:15-11:30
HATHA FLOW
JUANA S.
10:30
10:45 Ladies Only
10:45-11:45
PILATES REFORMER Level 1
Ha B.
Ladies Only
10:45-11:45
PILATES REFORMER Level 1
Ha B.
11:00 Mixed
11:00-12:00
PILATES REFORMER Level 1/2
Ha B.
Mixed
11:00-12:00
PILATES REFORMER INTRO
OZLEM D.
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Mixed
12:00-12:45
Pre-paid Booking Stretching Reformer
OZLEM D.
12:15
12:30
12:45
17:00 Ladies Only
17:00-18:00
REFORMER Level 1/2
MIRIAM V.
Ladies Only
17:00-18:00
REFORMER Level 1/2
MIRIAM V.
17:15
17:30 Mixed
17:30-18:45
Pre-paid Booking Hatha Flow
JOANNE M.
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30 Mixed
18:30-19:30
PILATES REFORMER Level 1
ALISON H.
Mixed
18:30-19:45
VINYASA FLOW
JUANA S.
Ladies Only
18:30-19:30
PILATES REFORMER Level 1/2
MIRIAM V.
Mixed
18:30-19:30
PILATES REFORMER Level 1
ALISON H.
Mixed
18:30-19:30
BEGINNERS YOGA
NASEEM K.
Ladies Only
18:30-19:30
PILATES REFORMER Level 1/2
MIRIAM V.
18:45
19:00 Mixed
19:00-20:15
Yin Yoga
MYLENE P.
Mixed
19:00-20:15
VINYASA FLOW
MYLENE P.
19:15
19:30 Mixed
19:30-20:30
PILATES REFORMER Level 1/2
KARISHMA B.
Mixed
19:30-20:30
PILATES REFORMER Level 1/2
KARISHMA B.
Mixed
19:30-20:30
Power Reformer
MIRIAM V.
19:45 Mixed
19:45-20:45
PILATES MAT Level 1
ALISON H.
Ladies Only
19:45-20:45
PILATES MAT Level 1
ALISON H.
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45